Alphabetical Student List

: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z :

A

Advisor

   
Top of page  

B

 
Amanda Barks Michael Georgieff, Department of Pediatrics
Elias Boroda Kelvin Lim, Department of Psychiatry
Jennifer Brown Sylvain Lesne, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

C

 
Chloe Cable DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Tyler Cash-Padgett DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Ian Cheong Gulin Oz, Department of Radiology
Zoe Christenson Wick Esther Krook-Magnuson, Department of Neuroscience
Jennifer Cook Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience
Michelle Corkrum Alfonso Araque, Department of Neuroscience
Adriana Cushnie DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Top of page  

D

 
Margot DeBaker DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Armani Del Franco DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Adele DeNicola Matthew Chafee, Department of Neuroscience
Alexandra Doyle Matthew Johnson, Department of Biomedical Engineering
Caitlin Durkee Alfonso Araque, Department of Neuroscience
Derek Dziobek James Ashe, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

E

 
Top of page  

F

 
Austin Ferro Marija Cvetanovic, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

G

 
Julia Gamache Karen Hsiao Ashe, Department of Neurology
  Michael Koob, Department of Neurology
Reshma Gore Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience
Matthew Green Stanley Thayer, Department of Pharmacology
Top of page  

H

 
Hillary Handler DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Brendan Hasz A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

I

 
Top of page  

J

 
Top of page  

K

 
Top of page  

L

 
Justin Lines Alfonso Araque, Department of Neuroscience
Maria Linn Colum MacKinnon, Department of Neurology
Carey Lyons Alessandro Bartolomucci, Department of Integrative Biology/Physiology
Top of page  

M

 
Nora McCall Kevin Wickman, Department of Pharmacology
Priyanka Mehta DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Janna Moen Anna Lee, Department of Pharmacology
Megan Monko (Warwick) A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience
Timothy Monko Yasushi Nakagawa, Department of Neuroscience
Elisabeth Moore Robert Meisel, Department of Neuroscience
Kelsey Moore Geoff Ghose, Department of Neuroscience
Haleigh Mulholland DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Top of page  

N

 
Vivek Nagaraj Theoden Netoff, Department of Biomedical Engineering
Morgan Newhoff Karen Mesce, Department of Entomology
Amy Nippert Eric Newman, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

O

 
Top of page  

P

 
Min Yoon Park Matthew Chafee, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

Q

 
Wenhui Qu DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Top of page  

R

 
Top of page  

S

 
Alexandra Scott DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Emily Semaya DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Carrie Sheeler DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Balvindar Singh Michael Lee, Department of Neuroscience
Rebecca Speltz Paiz Don Simone, Department of Diagnostic/Biological Sciences
George Wilcox, Department of Neuroscience
Natalie Steenrod Mark Thomas, Department of Psychology
Paul Mermelstein, Department of Neuroscience
Bethany Stieve DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Brian Sweis Mark Thomas, Department of Psychology
Top of page  

T

 
Carlee Toddes Patrick Rothwell, Department of Neuroscience
Katherine Tonn Paul Mermelstein, Department of Neuroscience
Nathalia Torres Jimenez Robert Miller, Department of Neuroscience
Nolan Trevino DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Brian Trieu DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Roman Tyshynsky John Osborn, Jr., Department of Integrative Biology/Physiology
Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

U

 
Top of page  

V

 
Frank Valdes Mark Thomas, Department of Psychology
Paul Mermelstein, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

W

 
Cody Walters A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience
Sarah West DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Mariah Wu Stanley Thayer, Department of Pharmacology
Top of page  

X

 
Top of page  

Y

 
Top of page  

Z

 
Nicole Zarate DGS in First Year (A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience)
Zachary Zeidler Esther Krook-Magnuson, Department of Neuroscience
Jennifer Zick Theoden Netoff, Department of Biomedical Engineering
Top of page