Alphabetical Student List

: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z :

A

Advisor

Melissa Asher Marija Cvetanovic, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

B

 
Amanda Barks Michael Georgieff, Department of Pediatrics
Elias Boroda Kelvin Lim, Department of Psychiatry
Jennifer Brown Sylvain Lesne, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

C

 
Ian Cheong Gulin Oz, Department of Radiology
Zoe Christenson Wick Esther Krook-Magnuson, Department of Neuroscience
Jennifer Cook Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience
Michelle Corkrum Alfonso Araque, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

D

 
Adele DeNicola Matthew Chafee, Department of Neuroscience
Alexandra Doyle Matthew Johnson, Department of Biomedical Engineering
Caitlin Durkee Alfonso Araque, Department of Neuroscience
Derek Dziobek James Ashe, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

E

 
Top of page  

F

 
Austin Ferro Marija Cvetanovic, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

G

 
Julia Gamache Karen Hsiao Ashe, Department of Neurology
  Michael Koob, Department of Neurology
Reshma Gore Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience
Matthew Green Stanley Thayer, Department of Pharmacology
Kellie Gross Paul Mermelstein, Department of Neuroscience
  Robert Meisel, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

H

 
Brendan Hasz A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

I

 
Anna Ingebretson Mark Thomas, Department of Psychology
Top of page  

J

 
Top of page  

K

 
Top of page  

L

 
Justin Lines Alfonso Araque, Department of Neuroscience
Maria Linn Colum MacKinnon, Department of Neurology
Carey Lyons Alessandro Bartolomucci, Department of Integrative Biology/Physiology
Top of page  

M

 
Nora McCall Kevin Wickman, Department of Pharmacology
Janna Moen Anna Lee, Department of Pharmacology
Megan Monko (Warwick) A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience
Timothy Monko Yasushi Nakagawa, Department of Neuroscience
Elisabeth Moore Robert Meisel, Department of Neuroscience
Kelsey Moore Geoff Ghose, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

N

 
Vivek Nagaraj Theoden Netoff, Department of Biomedical Engineering
Morgan Newhoff Karen Mesce, Department of Entomology    Neuroscience
Amy Nippert Eric Newman, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

O

 
Top of page  

P

 
Min Yoon Park Matthew Chafee, Department of Neuroscience
Vadim Petruk Sheng He, Department of Psychology
Top of page  

Q

 
Top of page  

R

 
Top of page  

S

 
Balvindar Singh Michael Lee, Department of Neuroscience
Rebecca Speltz Paiz Don Simone, Department of Diagnostic/Biological Sciences
Natalie Steenrod Mark Thomas, Department of Psychology
Brian Sweis Mark Thomas, Department of Psychology
Top of page  

T

 
Carlee Toddes Patrick Rothwell, Department of Neuroscience
Katherine Tonn Paul Mermelstein, Department of Neuroscience
Nathalia Torres Jimenez Robert Miller, Department of Neuroscience
Roman Tyshynsky John Osborn, Jr., Department of Integrative Biology/Physiology
Top of page  

U

 
Top of page  

V

 
Frank Valdes Mark Thomas, Department of Psychology
Top of page  

W

 
Diana Wallin Michael Georgieff, Department of Pediatrics
Cody Walters A. David Redish, Department of Neuroscience
Mariah Wu Stanley Thayer, Department of Pharmacology
Top of page  

X

 
Top of page  

Y

 
Top of page  

Z

 
Zachary Zeidler Esther Krook-Magnuson, Department of Neuroscience
Jennifer Zick Theoden Netoff, Department of Biomedical Engineering
Top of page