Alphabetical Student List

: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z :

Student

A

Advisor

Chris Apgar DGS in First Year (Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience)
Ross Armant DGS in First Year (Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience)
Top of page  

B

 
Megan Brickner Ben Saunders, Department of Neuroscience
Mark Thomas, Department of Neuoscience
Jennifer Brown Sylvain Lesne, Department of Neuroscience
Taylor Brown Rocio Gomez-Pastor, Department of Neuroscience
Sam Brunson Matt Chafee, Department of Neuroscience
Sarah Heilbronner, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

C

 
Chloe Cable Eric Newman, Department of Neuroscience
Allison Chang DGS in First Year (Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience)
Adrianna Cushnie Sarah Heilbronner, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

D

 
Brianna Dailey-Krempel DGS in First Year(Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience)
Armani Del Franco Eric Newman, Department of Neuroscience
Rachel Dick Patrick Rothwell, Department of Neuroscience
Gunner Drossel Anna Zilverstand, Department of Psychiatry
Top of page  

E

 
Joseph Emerson Cheryl Olman, Department of Psychology
Top of page  

F

 
Kristina Fredriksen Ling Li, Department of Experimental and Clinical Pharmacology
Jessica Froula Esther Krook-Magnuson, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

G

 
Jacob Gable Aaron Kerlin, Department of Neuroscience
Bayardo Garay Rita Perlingeiro, Department of Medicine
Lauren Glassburn Esther Krook-Magnuson, Department of Neuroscience
Julianna Goenaga Alfonso Araque, Department of Neuroscience
Paul Mermelstein, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

H

 
Katherine Hamel Marija Cvetanovic, Department of Neuroscience
Filip Hanak DGS in First Year (Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience)
Shayne Hastings Esther Krook-Magnuson, Department of Neuroscience
Anne Huntemer-Silveira Ann Parr, Department of Neurosurgery
Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

I

 
Top of page  

J

 
Top of page  

K

 
Luna Kettlewell Gordon Smith, Department of Neuroscience
Adrine Kocharian Patrick Rothwell, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

L

 
Emily Lecy Colum MacKinnon, Department of Neurology
Matt Johnson, Department of Biomedical Engineering
Zak Levy DGS in First Year (Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience)
Roberto Lopez Cervera Benjamin Hayden, Ph.D., Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

M

 
David Maisson Jan Zimmermann, Department of Neuroscience
Ben Hayden, Department of Neuroscience
Andrea Maxwell Anna Zilverstand, Department of Psychiatry
Daniel Mendez Thomas Bastian, Department of Pediatrics
Madison Merfeld Nicola Grissom, Deparment of Pyschology
Eric Mitten Kevin Wickman, Department of Pharmacology
Samantha Montoya Michael-Paul Schallmo, Department of Psychiatry
Stephen Engel, Department of Psychology
Haleigh Mulholland Gordon Smith, Department of Neuroscience
Sarah Mulloy Anna Lee, Department of Pharmacology
Top of page  

N

 
Top of page  

O

 
Top of page  

P

 
Laura Padilla Kathryn Cullen, Department of Psychiatry
Dakota Palmer Jocelyn Richard, Department of Neuroscience
Ross Pelzel Sylvain Lesne, Department of Neuroscience
Carli Poisson Benjamin Saunders, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

Q

 
Top of page  

R

 
Alexander Roman Walter Low, Department of Neurosurgery
Nick Rozema Sylvain Lesne, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

S

 
Ellie Sachse Alik Widge, Department of Psychiatry
Jackson Scheib Aaron Kerlin, Department of Neuroscience
Amelia Schneider Anna Lee, Department of Pharmacology
Alexandra Scott Jocelyn Richard, Department of Neuroscience
Adem Selimovic DGS in First Year (Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience)
Alyssa Soles Marija Cvetanovic, Department of Neuroscience
Harry Orr, Department of Laboratory Medicine and Pathology, Institute for Translational Neuroscience
Elizabeth Souter Julia Lemos, Department of Neuroscience
Karianne Sretavan Wong DGS in First Year (Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience)
Margaret Stelzner Ben Saunders, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

T

 
Top of page  

U

 
Top of page  

V

 
Blair Vail Ben Hayden, Department of Neuroscience
Jan Zimmermann, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

W

 
Madison Waldron DGS in First Year (Lucy Vulchanova, Department of Neuroscience)
Sarah West Timothy Ebner, Department of Neuroscience
Angel White Rocio Gomez-Pastor, Department of Neuroscience
Top of page  

X

 
Top of page  

Y

 
Top of page  

Z

 
Top of page